Difference between revisions of "2008 Flyer"
NewMexicoKid (talk | contribs) |
NewMexicoKid (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" width="200" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" width="200" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Media: | + | | [[Media:Nano_flyer_2008.pdf|Nano_flyer_2008.pdf]] |
| − | | [[Media: | + | | [[Media:Nano_flyer_2008_07_13_tearoffs.pdf|Nano_flyer_2008_tabbed.pdf]] |
| − | | [[Media:Nano_cards_2008.pdf]] | + | | [[Media:Nano_cards_2008.pdf|Nano_cards_2008.pdf]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Nano_flyer_2008.png]] |
| − | | [[Image:Nano flyer 2008 tabbed.png | + | | [[Image:Nano flyer 2008 tabbed.png]] |
| NaNo cards (3x5 front and back) | | NaNo cards (3x5 front and back) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:06, 16 August 2008
Help us post our NaNoWriMo flyer around places where potential writers frequent:
| Nano_flyer_2008.pdf | Nano_flyer_2008_tabbed.pdf | Nano_cards_2008.pdf |
|
|
NaNo cards (3x5 front and back) |


